ATC-277MM

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Module type
Switch features

PRODUCT CATALOGUE

Availability:
product is available
Price:
Multi-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

ATC-277MM

Multi-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
Categories related
Similar products
RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Multi-mode Optic Converter, ethernet converter, 100 base fx, device server
RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Multi-mode Optic Converter, ethernet converter, 100 base...
Product features

I-2541

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, multi mode, RS-422
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, multi mode...
Product features

KOM200-M-485/232

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
1x RS-232 To 1x 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber Device Server, SC
1x RS-232 To 1x 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber Device Server, SC...
Product features

IRF-601MC

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
RS-232 To Multi-mode Converter, SC, optic fiber, Ethernet, device server, 100fx
RS-232 To Multi-mode Converter, SC, optic fiber, Ethernet, device server, 100fx...
Product features

IRF-602MC

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, cross channel, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-422, RS-232, RS-485
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, cross channel, Ethernet, device server, 10...
Product features

KOM200-M-485/232A

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Multi mode V.24 (7 RS232) media converter, Ethernet, device server, Optic fiber, 100 base fx
Multi mode V.24 (7 RS232) media converter, Ethernet, device server, Optic fiber,...
Product features

KOM200-M-V.24

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
MANAGED 1x RS-232/422/485 To 1x Ethernet 100FX Multi-mode Converter, ST, ethernet converter, device server
MANAGED 1x RS-232/422/485 To 1x Ethernet 100FX Multi-mode Converter, ST, etherne...
Product features

IRF-634MT

Interfaces
Ethernet device type
Serial ports
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
RS-232 To Multi-mode Converter, ST, Ethernet, device server, 100fx
RS-232 To Multi-mode Converter, ST, Ethernet, device server, 100fx...
Product features

IRF-602MT

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
1x RS-232/422/485 To 1x Ethernet 100FX Multi-mode Converter, SC, ethernet converter, device server, managed
1x RS-232/422/485 To 1x Ethernet 100FX Multi-mode Converter, SC, ethernet conver...
Product features

IRF-634MC

Interfaces
Ethernet device type
Serial ports
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Managed 4-Port RS-232 to Single-Slot 100Base-FX Device Server, single mode, ethernet converter, multi mode
Managed 4-Port RS-232 to Single-Slot 100Base-FX Device Server, single mode, ethe...
Product features

IRF-655

Interfaces
Ethernet device type
Serial ports
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Multi mode RS232/422 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422
Multi mode RS232/422 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS...
Product features

KOM200-M-232/422

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
1x RS-232 To 1x 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber Device Server, ST
1x RS-232 To 1x 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber Device Server, ST...
Product features

IRF-601MT

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
RS-232 To 1x 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber Device Server, SC
RS-232 To 1x 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber Device Server, SC...
Product features

IRF-631MC

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
RS-232 To 1x 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber Device Server, ST
RS-232 To 1x 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber Device Server, ST...
Product features

IRF-631MT

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Multi mode RS-485/RS-232 media converter, SC connector, Optic fiber, ethernet converter, 100 base fx, device server
Multi mode RS-485/RS-232 media converter, SC connector, Optic fiber, ethernet co...
Product features

KOM200-M-485/232-SC

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Device features
Accessory type
Switch features
Industrial RS232 to 100Base-FX multi mode media converter, ethernet converter, device server
Industrial RS232 to 100Base-FX multi mode media converter, ethernet converter, d...
Product features

KOM200A-M-232

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features