ATC-277MM

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Module type
Switch features

PRODUCT CATALOGUE

Multi-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

ATC-277MM

Multi-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
Product configuration Collapse
Mounting kit: Not selected Expand
Categories related
Similar products
RS232/422/485 to Ethernet converter, device server, 1x 100Base-TX RJ-45, wt, CPU 25MHz, TCP, SNMP, RS232/422/485 to Ethernet converter, device server, 1x 10Base-T or 1x100Base-TX RJ-45, wt, CPU 25MHz, 64KB OTP ROM
RS232/422/485 to Ethernet converter, device server, 1x 100Base-TX RJ-45, wt, CPU...
Product features

ATC-1000

Interfaces
Serial ports
Device features
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Other
Low cost TTL/RS-232/422/485 to TCP/IP, embedded serial-to-erthernet module, converter module
Low cost TTL/RS-232/422/485 to TCP/IP, embedded serial-to-erthernet module, conv...
Product features

ATC-1000M

Interfaces
Device type
Serial ports
Converter type
Device features
Single-port Serial-to-Ethernet Gateway with 64KB user web space, RS232/422/485
Single-port Serial-to-Ethernet Gateway with 64KB user web space, RS232/422/485...
Product features

Aport-211W

Interfaces
Serial ports
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Multi-mode Optic Converter, ethernet converter, 100 base fx, device server
RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Multi-mode Optic Converter, ethernet converter, 100 base...
Product features

I-2541

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Two-port Serial-to-Ethernet Gateway with virtual COM support, rs422, rs485
Two-port Serial-to-Ethernet Gateway with virtual COM support, rs422, rs485...
Product features

Aport-312

Interfaces
Serial ports
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, multi mode, RS-422
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, multi mode...
Product features

KOM200-M-485/232

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Single-port Serial-to-Ethernet Gateway with virtual COM support, RS-422, RS-485
Single-port Serial-to-Ethernet Gateway with virtual COM support, RS-422, RS-485...
Product features

Aport-311

Interfaces
Serial ports
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Single-port Serial-to-Ethernet Gateway, RS-422, RS-485
Single-port Serial-to-Ethernet Gateway, RS-422, RS-485...
Product features

Aport-211S

Interfaces
Serial ports
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, cross channel, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-422, RS-232, RS-485
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, cross channel, Ethernet, device server, 10...
Product features

KOM200-M-485/232A

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Multi mode RS232/422 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422
Multi mode RS232/422 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS...
Product features

KOM200-M-232/422

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Linux Embedded computer with CPU Intel Atom  N270 1.6GHz, 1GB RAM, VGA, LVDS, 1x CF, 14x RS232, 2x RS232/RS422/RS485, 6x USB, LPT, audio, 2x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Mini-PCIe, 1x PCI, fanless, size 320x200x105mm, WT0+60, Windows, 2.5" SATA HDD
Linux Embedded computer with CPU Intel Atom N270 1.6GHz, 1GB RAM, VGA, LVDS, 1x...
Product features
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 80186 80 MHz, 100 Base-FX (SC connector), multi mode, device server
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 801...
Product features

PDS-220FC

Interfaces
Device features
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Accessory type
Processor type
Switch features
Multi-serial to optical fiber terminal with 2x of fiber ports, multi mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 8x RS232 serial ports, 4x RS422/485 serial ports, rack mounting, 100Base-FX
Multi-serial to optical fiber terminal with 2x of fiber ports, multi mode, FC/SC...
Product features

KODT2200B-2M

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Accessory type
Switch features
Mount type
Multi-serial to optical fiber terminal with 4 x fiber ports, multi mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 8x RS232 serial ports, 4 RS422/485 serial ports, rack mounting, 100Base-FX
Multi-serial to optical fiber terminal with 4 x fiber ports, multi mode, FC/SC/S...
Product features

KODT2200B-4M

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Accessory type
Switch features
Mount type
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 80186 80 MHz, 100 Base-FX (ST connector), multi mode, device server
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 801...
Product features

PDS-220FT

Interfaces
Device features
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Accessory type
Processor type
Switch features
2-Port Industrial Serial Device Server, 2 x RS232/RS422/RS485, single-mode, multi-mode, SFP, virtual COM, Ethernet, TB5, DB9
2-Port Industrial Serial Device Server, 2 x RS232/RS422/RS485, single-mode, mult...
Product features