ATC-277MM

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Module type
Switch features

PRODUCT CATALOGUE

Multi-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

ATC-277MM

Multi-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
Product configuration Collapse
Mounting kit: Not selected Expand
Categories related
Similar products
RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Multi-mode Optic Converter, ethernet converter, 100 base fx, device server
RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Multi-mode Optic Converter, ethernet converter, 100 base...
Product features

I-2541

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, multi mode, RS-422
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, multi mode...
Product features

KOM200-M-485/232

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, cross channel, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-422, RS-232, RS-485
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, cross channel, Ethernet, device server, 10...
Product features

KOM200-M-485/232A

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
CAN/Fiber, Fiber/CAN Converter, multi mode, RoHS, RS-232
CAN/Fiber, Fiber/CAN Converter, multi mode, RoHS, RS-232...
Product features

I-2533CS CR

Serial ports
Interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Multi mode V.24 (7 RS232) media converter, Ethernet, device server, Optic fiber, 100 base fx
Multi mode V.24 (7 RS232) media converter, Ethernet, device server, Optic fiber,...
Product features

KOM200-M-V.24

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Multi mode RS232/422 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422
Multi mode RS232/422 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS...
Product features

KOM200-M-232/422

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
CAN/Fiber Converter (RoHS), Ethernet, device server, 100fx, multi mode
CAN/Fiber Converter (RoHS), Ethernet, device server, 100fx, multi mode...
Product features

I-2532

Interfaces
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Serial server integrated managed Ethernet switch with 2x 100Base-FX ports, multi mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 3x 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector and 4x RS232/RS485 serial ports, WT-40+85 C
Serial server integrated managed Ethernet switch with 2x 100Base-FX ports, multi...
Product features

SICOM3005-2M-3T-4D-232/485

Interfaces
Ethernet device type
Serial ports
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Other
Device features
Accessory type
Switch features
Unmanaged Industrial Media Converter, DIN-Rail mounting, 1x 100Base-FX multi mode, 2x 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ45, Telnet, WT-40+85, dual power inputs, 1000tx
Unmanaged Industrial Media Converter, DIN-Rail mounting, 1x 100Base-FX multi mod...
Product features

KOM300A-M

Interfaces
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Other
Device features
Number of network ports
Switch features
Mount type
Serial server integrated managed Ethernet switch with 2x 100Base-FX ports, multi mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 4x 10/100Base-T(X) ports, RJ45 connector, WT-40+85 C, din rail
Serial server integrated managed Ethernet switch with 2x 100Base-FX ports, multi...
Product features

SICOM3005-2M-4T

Interfaces
Ethernet device type
Serial ports
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Other
Device features
Number of network ports
Accessory type
Switch features
Mount type
Industrial media converter, 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX, 1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, DIN rail, single mode, multi mode, SFP Slot
Industrial media converter, 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX, 1000BaseT(X) to 1000Base...
Product features

EF23G

Interfaces
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Network connector
Switch features
Mount type
CAN/Fiber, Fiber/CAN Converter (RoHS), multi mode
CAN/Fiber, Fiber/CAN Converter (RoHS), multi mode...
Product features

I-2533

Interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Industrial Serial to Fiber Media Converter,  1 x RJ-45, 100BASE-FX, wt -40°C+70°C, IP-50, multi-mode, DIN rail, wall mount
Industrial Serial to Fiber Media Converter, 1 x RJ-45, 100BASE-FX, wt -40°C+70°...
Product features

SF63-TB-DB-1Fm-SC-2

Interfaces
Serial ports
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Other
Device features
Number of network ports
Mount type
Switch features
2-Port Industrial Serial Device Server, 2 x RS232/RS422/RS485, single-mode, multi-mode, SFP, virtual COM, Ethernet, TB5, DB9
2-Port Industrial Serial Device Server, 2 x RS232/RS422/RS485, single-mode, mult...
Product features

SE5002D-SFP

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Converter type
Device features
Network connector
Switch features
CAN/Fiber, Fiber/CAN Converter, multi mode, RoHS, RS-232
CAN/Fiber, Fiber/CAN Converter, multi mode, RoHS, RS-232...
Product features

I-2533CS-B CR

Serial ports
Interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
CAN/Fiber, Fiber/CAN Converter, multi mode, RoHS, RS-232
CAN/Fiber, Fiber/CAN Converter, multi mode, RoHS, RS-232...
Product features

I-2533CS-A CR

Serial ports
Interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features