ATC-277MM

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Module type
Switch features

PRODUCT CATALOGUE

Availability:
product is available
Price:
Multi-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

ATC-277MM

Multi-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
Categories related
Similar products
RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Multi-mode Optic Converter, ethernet converter, 100 base fx, device server
RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Multi-mode Optic Converter, ethernet converter, 100 base...
Product features

I-2541

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, multi mode, RS-422
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, multi mode...
Product features

KOM200-M-485/232

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
1x RS-422/485 To 100FX Multi-mode Converter, SC, Ethernet, device server
1x RS-422/485 To 100FX Multi-mode Converter, SC, Ethernet, device server...
Product features

IRF-612MC

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
1x RS-422/485 To 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber Device Server, SC
1x RS-422/485 To 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber Device Server, SC...
Product features

IRF-629MC

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, cross channel, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-422, RS-232, RS-485
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, cross channel, Ethernet, device server, 10...
Product features

KOM200-M-485/232A

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
1x RS-422/485 To 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber Device Server, ST
1x RS-422/485 To 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber Device Server, ST...
Product features

IRF-629MT

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Managed 4-Port RS-422/485 to Single Slot 100Base-FX Device Server, single mode, ethernet converter, single mode, multi mode
Managed 4-Port RS-422/485 to Single Slot 100Base-FX Device Server, single mode, ...
Product features

IRF-656

Interfaces
Ethernet device type
Serial ports
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
1x RS-422/485 To 1x 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber Device Server, ST
1x RS-422/485 To 1x 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber Device Server, ST...
Product features

IRF-611MT

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
MANAGED 1x RS-232/422/485 To 1x Ethernet 100FX Multi-mode Converter, ST, ethernet converter, device server
MANAGED 1x RS-232/422/485 To 1x Ethernet 100FX Multi-mode Converter, ST, etherne...
Product features

IRF-634MT

Interfaces
Ethernet device type
Serial ports
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
1x RS-422/485 To 1x 100Base-FX  Multi-mode Fiber Device Server, SC
1x RS-422/485 To 1x 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber Device Server, SC...
Product features

IRF-611MC

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
1x RS-232/422/485 To 1x Ethernet 100FX Multi-mode Converter, SC, ethernet converter, device server, managed
1x RS-232/422/485 To 1x Ethernet 100FX Multi-mode Converter, SC, ethernet conver...
Product features

IRF-634MC

Interfaces
Ethernet device type
Serial ports
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
1x RS-422/485 To 100FX Multi mode Converter, ST, Ethernet, device server, WT0+70
1x RS-422/485 To 100FX Multi mode Converter, ST, Ethernet, device server, WT0+70...
Product features

IRF-612MT

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Multi mode RS232/422 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422
Multi mode RS232/422 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS...
Product features

KOM200-M-232/422

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 80186 80 MHz, 100 Base-FX (SC connector), multi mode, device server
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 801...
Product features

PDS-220FC

Interfaces
Device features
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Accessory type
Processor type
Switch features
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 80186 80 MHz, 100 Base-FX (ST connector), multi mode, device server
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 801...
Product features

PDS-220FT

Interfaces
Device features
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Accessory type
Processor type
Switch features