ATC-277MM

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Module type
Switch features

PRODUCT CATALOGUE

Multi-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

ATC-277MM

Multi-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
Product configuration Collapse
Mounting kit: Not selected Expand
Categories related
Similar products
RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Multi-mode Optic Converter, ethernet converter, 100 base fx, device server
RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Multi-mode Optic Converter, ethernet converter, 100 base...
Product features

I-2541

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Single mode RS485/232 media converter, device server, 100fx,  RS-232
Single mode RS485/232 media converter, device server, 100fx, RS-232...
Product features

KOM200-S-485/232

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, multi mode, RS-422
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, multi mode...
Product features

KOM200-M-485/232

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Single-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-485, RS-422, ethernet converter, single mode
Single-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-2...
Product features

ATC-277SM

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Module type
Switch features
Industrial Data Optic Terminal, 2x 100Base-FX singlemode, 4x RS232, 2x RS422/485, 10Base-T
Industrial Data Optic Terminal, 2x 100Base-FX singlemode, 4x RS232, 2x RS422/485...
Product features

KODT2200-2S-FC

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Switch features
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, cross channel, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-422, RS-232, RS-485
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, cross channel, Ethernet, device server, 10...
Product features

KOM200-M-485/232A

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Industrial Data Optic Terminal, 2x 100Base-FX singlemode, 4x RS232, 2x RS422/485, 10Base-T
Industrial Data Optic Terminal, 2x 100Base-FX singlemode, 4x RS232, 2x RS422/485...
Product features

KODT2200-2S-SC

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Switch features
Industrial Data Optic Terminal, 4x 100Base-FX singlemode, 8x RS232, 4x RS232/RS485, 10Base-T
Industrial Data Optic Terminal, 4x 100Base-FX singlemode, 8x RS232, 4x RS232/RS4...
Product features

KODT2200B-4S-FC

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Switch features
Industrial Data Optic Terminal, 4x 100Base-FX singlemode, 8x RS232, 4 xRS232/RS485, 10Base-T
Industrial Data Optic Terminal, 4x 100Base-FX singlemode, 8x RS232, 4 xRS232/RS4...
Product features

KODT2200B-4S-SC

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Switch features
Single mode RS485/232 media converter, cross channel, device server, 100fx, RS-422
Single mode RS485/232 media converter, cross channel, device server, 100fx, RS-4...
Product features

KOM200-S-485/232A

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 80186 80 MHz, 100 Base-FX (SC connector), multi mode, device server
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 801...
Product features

PDS-220FC

Interfaces
Device features
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Accessory type
Processor type
Switch features
Multi-serial to optical fiber terminal with 2x of fiber ports, multi mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 8x RS232 serial ports, 4x RS422/485 serial ports, rack mounting, 100Base-FX
Multi-serial to optical fiber terminal with 2x of fiber ports, multi mode, FC/SC...
Product features

KODT2200B-2M

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Accessory type
Switch features
Mount type
Multi-serial to optical fiber terminal with 4 x fiber ports, multi mode, FC/SC/ST connector, 8x RS232 serial ports, 4 RS422/485 serial ports, rack mounting, 100Base-FX
Multi-serial to optical fiber terminal with 4 x fiber ports, multi mode, FC/SC/S...
Product features

KODT2200B-4M

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Accessory type
Switch features
Mount type
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 80186 80 MHz, 100 Base-FX (ST connector), multi mode, device server
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 801...
Product features

PDS-220FT

Interfaces
Device features
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Accessory type
Processor type
Switch features
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 80186 80 MHz, 100 Base-FX (SC connector), single mode, device server
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 801...
Product features

PDS-220FCS

Interfaces
Device features
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Accessory type
Processor type
Switch features
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 80186 80 MHz, 100 Base-FX (SC connector), single mode, device server
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 801...
Product features

PDS-220FCS-60

Interfaces
Device features
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Accessory type
Processor type
Switch features