ATC-277MM

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Module type
Switch features

PRODUCT CATALOGUE

Multi-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485

ATC-277MM

Multi-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
Product configuration Collapse
Mounting kit: Not selected Expand
Categories related
Similar products
1- Serial Port RS232/422/485 to Ethernet Networking converter, Power supply 9-24 Vdc. Virtual Com, device server, 100Base-TX, wt, CPU 100MHz
1- Serial Port RS232/422/485 to Ethernet Networking converter, Power supply 9-24...
Product features

ATC-2000

Interfaces
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Other
Device features
Output voltage
RS232/422/485 to Ethernet converter, device server, 1x 100Base-TX RJ-45, wt, CPU 25MHz, TCP, SNMP, RS232/422/485 to Ethernet converter, device server, 1x 10Base-T or 1x100Base-TX RJ-45, wt, CPU 25MHz, 64KB OTP ROM
RS232/422/485 to Ethernet converter, device server, 1x 100Base-TX RJ-45, wt, CPU...
Product features

ATC-1000

Interfaces
Serial ports
Device features
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Other
4x RS232/422/485 to Ethernet Networking converter, Power supply 9-24Vdc, Virtual Com, device server, power supply
4x RS232/422/485 to Ethernet Networking converter, Power supply 9-24Vdc, Virtual...
Product features
1- Serial Port RS232/422/485 to Ethernet Networking converter. Power supply 9-60Vdc. Virtual Com., device server, 10Base-T, wt, CPU 100Mhz
1- Serial Port RS232/422/485 to Ethernet Networking converter. Power supply 9-60...
Product features

ATC-2000H

Interfaces
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Other
Device features
RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Multi-mode Optic Converter, ethernet converter, 100 base fx, device server
RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Multi-mode Optic Converter, ethernet converter, 100 base...
Product features

I-2541

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Internet Embedded Controller, CPU AMD 188 ES 40MHz, 256kb Flash, 256kb SRAM, Ethernet, 1xRS232, 1xRS485, 1xRS422/485, 4x channels Digital Input, 4x channels Digital Output, cable CA-0910x, WT-25+75, device server, programmable, 10base-t
Internet Embedded Controller, CPU AMD 188 ES 40MHz, 256kb Flash, 256kb SRAM, Eth...
Product features

I-7188E3

Storage
Interfaces
Module type
Device features
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Processor type
Other
I/O
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, multi mode, RS-422
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, multi mode...
Product features

KOM200-M-485/232

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Single-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-232, RS-485, RS-422, ethernet converter, single mode
Single-mode optical fiber MODEM, converter, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-2...
Product features

ATC-277SM

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Module type
Switch features
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, cross channel, Ethernet, device server, 100fx, RS-422, RS-232, RS-485
Multi mode RS485/232 media converter, cross channel, Ethernet, device server, 10...
Product features

KOM200-M-485/232A

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Internet Embedded Controller, CPU AMD 188 ES 40MHz, 256kb Flash, 256kb SRAM, Ethernet, 1xRS232, 1xRS485, 1xRS422/485, 4x channels Digital Input, 4x channels Digital Output, cable CA-0910x, WT-25+75, device server, 7-Segment Display, programmable, 10base-t
Internet Embedded Controller, CPU AMD 188 ES 40MHz, 256kb Flash, 256kb SRAM, Eth...
Product features

I-7188E3D

Storage
Interfaces
Module type
Device features
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Processor type
Other
I/O
Single mode RS485/232 media converter, cross channel, device server, 100fx, RS-422
Single mode RS485/232 media converter, cross channel, device server, 100fx, RS-4...
Product features

KOM200-S-485/232A

Interfaces
Serial ports
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Converter type
Device features
Switch features
Embedded/Programmable, Ethernet (TCP/IP), RS-232/RS-485/RS-422, device server
Embedded/Programmable, Ethernet (TCP/IP), RS-232/RS-485/RS-422, device server...
Product features
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 80186 80 MHz, 100 Base-FX (SC connector), multi mode, device server
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 801...
Product features

PDS-220FC

Interfaces
Device features
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Accessory type
Processor type
Switch features
6 Port Programmable Serial Server, 2x 2 10/100Base-T(X) RJ45, 4x RS232/RS422/RS485, dual redundant power inputs
6 Port Programmable Serial Server, 2x 2 10/100Base-T(X) RJ45, 4x RS232/RS422/RS4...
Product features
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 80186 80 MHz, 100 Base-FX (SC connector), single mode, device server
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 801...
Product features

PDS-220FCS

Interfaces
Device features
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Accessory type
Processor type
Switch features
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 80186 80 MHz, 100 Base-FX (SC connector), single mode, device server
Programmable Serial-to-Fiber Device Servers 1x RS-232, 1x RS-485/RS-422, CPU 801...
Product features

PDS-220FCS-60

Interfaces
Device features
Serial ports
Processor speed
Ethernet device type
Network interfaces
Network connector
Converter type
Accessory type
Processor type
Switch features